...But Seriously
Просмотров: 2
Просмотров:
2
Phil Collins
Жанр: Pop / Rock
Стиль:
Pop Rock / Ballad / Soft Rock
Год релиза: 1989
Формат:
CD / Cassette / Vinyl / File / All Media
В продаже: 0 продавцов
Printed card inner sleeve with lyrics.
Релизы и издания
222 результата
...But Seriously82050-2 / AtlanticUS / 1989
...But Seriously256984-4 / WEASingapore / 1989
...But Seriously2292-56984-2 / WEAEurope / 1989
. . . But Seriously78 20504 / AtlanticCanada / 1989
...But SeriouslyCDV2620 / VirginUK / 1989
...But SeriouslyCD 82050 / AtlanticCanada / 1989
...But Seriously256 984-2 / WEATaiwan / 1989
....Talking Seriouslynone / Virgin1989
... But Seriously2292-56984-4 / WEAThailand / 1989
...But SeriouslyCassette (Album)ZWIC 5117 / Wea InternationalSouth Africa / 1989
...But SeriouslyCassette (Album)
ZWIC 5117Wea International
South Africa
1989
...But Seriously256919 / weaIsrael / 1989
...But SeriouslyCD (Album)HCDL 37406 / GongHungary / 1989
...But SeriouslyCD (Album)
HCDL 37406GongWEA
Hungary
1989
...But Seriously89172 / DVCPoland / 1989
But SeriouslyCassette (Unofficial Release, Stereo, Mono)none / Alltones1989
But SeriouslyCassette (Unofficial Release, Stereo, Mono)
noneAlltones
—
1989
...But SeriouslyCassette (Album, Stereo)61048-4 / WEAUruguay / 1989
...But SeriouslyCassette (Album, Stereo)
61048-4WEA
Uruguay
1989
...But SeriouslyV2620 / VirginUK / 1989
...But Seriously2 56919-1 / WEAVenezuela / 1989
...But SeriouslyCD (Album, Promo)CDV2620P / VirginUK & Ireland / 1989
...But SeriouslyCD (Album, Promo)
CDV2620PVirgin
UK & Ireland
1989
...But Seriously = ...그러나 진지하게Cassette (Album)2292-56919-4 / WEASouth Korea / 1989
...But Seriously = ...그러나 진지하게Cassette (Album)
2292-56919-4WEA
South Korea
1989
...But SeriouslyTCV 2620 / VirginUK / 1989
...But SeriouslyCassette (Album)256919-4 / WEAAustralia / 1989
...But SeriouslyCassette (Album)
256919-4WEA
Australia
1989
...Pero Seriamente = ...But SeriouslyCassette (Album)4-56984 / WEAArgentina / 1989
...Pero Seriamente = ...But SeriouslyCassette (Album)
4-56984WEAWEA
Argentina
1989
…But SeriouslyCD (Album, Club Edition)68 493 6 / WEAGermany / 1989
…But SeriouslyCD (Album, Club Edition)
68 493 6WEA
Germany
1989
...But SeriouslyVinyl (LP, Album)2292-56919-1 / WEASouth Korea / 1989
...But SeriouslyVinyl (LP, Album)
2292-56919-1WEA
South Korea
1989
"..." But SeriouslyCassette (Album, Unofficial Release)PR 2 / Poker SoundPoland / 1989
"..." But SeriouslyCassette (Album, Unofficial Release)
PR 2Poker Sound
Poland
1989
...But Seriously= Pero Seriamente80188 / WEAUruguay / 1989
...But SeriouslyCassette (Album, Club Edition)67 094 3 / WEAGermany / 1989
...But SeriouslyCassette (Album, Club Edition)
67 094 3WEA
Germany
1989
...But SeriouslyCassette (Album, Unofficial Release)00689L / leoPoland / 1989
...But SeriouslyCassette (Album, Unofficial Release)
00689Lleo
Poland
1989
...But SeriouslyCassette (Album)CGEI-6916 / WEAMexico / 1989
...But SeriouslyCassette (Album)
CGEI-6916WEA
Mexico
1989
...But SeriouslyCassette (Album, Stereo)195269 / WEAChile / 1989
...But SeriouslyCassette (Album, Stereo)
195269WEA
Chile
1989
...But SeriouslyVinyl (LP, Album, Repress)90034-L / WEAVenezuela / 1989
...But SeriouslyVinyl (LP, Album, Repress)
90034-LWEASonografica
Venezuela
1989
...But SeriouslyCassette (Album)WC 1085 / WEABolivia / 1989
...But SeriouslyCassette (Album)
WC 1085WEA
Bolivia
1989
...But SeriouslyVinyl (LP, Album)WEA-2292-56919-1 / WEA International Inc.Guatemala / 1989
...But SeriouslyVinyl (LP, Album)
WEA-2292-56919-1WEA International Inc.
Guatemala
1989
...But SeriouslyVinyl (LP, Album, Stereo)82050-1 / AtlanticUS / 1989
...But SeriouslyVinyl (LP, Album, Stereo)
82050-1Atlantic
US
1989
...But SeriouslyCassette (Album)MKL 37406 / GongHungary / 1989
...But SeriouslyCassette (Album)
MKL 37406GongWEA
Hungary
1989
...But SeriouslyVinyl (LP, Album)23(0131)00089 / WEAColombia / 1989
...But SeriouslyVinyl (LP, Album)
23(0131)00089WEA
Colombia
1989
...But SeriouslyVinyl (LP, Album)LGEI-6916 / WEAMexico / 1989
...But SeriouslyVinyl (LP, Album)
LGEI-6916WEA
Mexico
1989
...But SeriouslyWMC5-9 / WEAJapan / 1989
...But SeriouslyWIC 5117 / WEASouth Africa / 1989
...But SeriouslyCASS. 73.078 / AtlanticEcuador / 1989
...But SeriouslyCassette (Album, Stereo)MC-WEA 5698442 / WEAPeru / 1989
...But SeriouslyCassette (Album, Stereo)
MC-WEA 5698442WEA
Peru
1989
...But SeriouslyCassette (Album)WU 1480 / 飛碟唱片Taiwan / 1989
...But SeriouslyCassette (Album)
WU 1480飛碟唱片WEA
Taiwan
1989
...But SeriouslyVinyl (LP, Album, Club Edition)66 366 6 / WEAGermany / 1989
...But SeriouslyVinyl (LP, Album, Club Edition)
66 366 6WEA
Germany
1989
...But SeriouslyCassette (Album, Unofficial Release)ST 097 / Super TapePoland / 1989
...But SeriouslyCassette (Album, Unofficial Release)
ST 097Super Tape
Poland
1989
...But SeriouslyVinyl (LP, Album)SLPXL 37406 / GongHungary / 1989
...But SeriouslyVinyl (LP, Album)
SLPXL 37406Gong
Hungary
1989
...But SeriouslyCassette (Album)767.9082 / VirginBrazil / 1989
...But SeriouslyCassette (Album)
767.9082VirginVirgin
Brazil
1989
...But SeriouslyVinyl (LP, Album)SX 2884 / Polskie Nagrania MuzaPoland / 1989
...But SeriouslyVinyl (LP, Album)
SX 2884Polskie Nagrania MuzaWEA
Poland
1989
But SeriouslyCassette (Album, Unofficial Release)00689 / leoPoland / 1989
But SeriouslyCassette (Album, Unofficial Release)
00689leo
Poland
1989
...But SeriouslyCassette (Album)WMT5-9 / WEAJapan / 1989
...But SeriouslyCassette (Album)
WMT5-9WEA
Japan
1989
. . . But SeriouslyCassette (Album)7-82052-4 / AtlanticUS / 1989
. . . But SeriouslyCassette (Album)
7-82052-4AtlanticAtlantic
US
1989
...But SeriouslyVinyl (LP, Album)78 20501 / AtlanticCanada / 1989
...But SeriouslyVinyl (LP, Album)
78 20501Atlantic
Canada
1989
...But SeriouslyVinyl (LP, Album, Stereo)PN-WEA 0569191.9 / WEAPeru / 1989
...But SeriouslyVinyl (LP, Album, Stereo)
PN-WEA 0569191.9WEA
Peru
1989
...But SeriouslyCD (Album)WICD 5117 / WEASouth Africa / 1989
...But SeriouslyCD (Album)
WICD 5117WEA
South Africa
1989
...Pero Seriamente = ...But SeriouslyCassette (Album)90188 / WEAArgentina / 1989
...Pero Seriamente = ...But SeriouslyCassette (Album)
90188WEA
Argentina
1989
...But Seriously56984 / WEAIndia / 1989
...But SeriouslyVinyl (LP, Album, Stereo)LP-7-1-F 2 02441 4 / JugotonYugoslavia / 1990
...But SeriouslyVinyl (LP, Album, Stereo)
LP-7-1-F 2 02441 4JugotonWEA
Yugoslavia
1990
...But SeriouslyCK-999 / Polskie Nagrania MuzaPoland / 1990
...But SeriouslyCD (Album)90.034-D / SonograficaVenezuela / 1990
...But SeriouslyCD (Album)
90.034-DSonograficaWEA
Venezuela
1990
...But SeriouslyVinyl (LP, Album)LP-73.078 / AtlanticEcuador / 1990
...But SeriouslyVinyl (LP, Album)
LP-73.078AtlanticAtlantic
Ecuador
1990
...But SeriouslyCassette (Album, Unofficial Release)S210 / StarlingPoland / 1990
...But SeriouslyCassette (Album, Unofficial Release)
S210Starling
Poland
1990
...But SeriouslyMC-7-S 3 02442 0 / JugotonYugoslavia / 1990
...But SeriouslyCassette (Album, Unofficial Release)072 / TactPoland / 1990
...But SeriouslyCassette (Album, Unofficial Release)
072Tact
Poland
1990
Phil CollinsCassette (Album, Unofficial Release, Stereo)KA-043 / KASOPoland / 1990
Phil CollinsCassette (Album, Unofficial Release, Stereo)
KA-043KASO
Poland
1990
...But SeriouslyVinyl (LP, Album)256 919-1 / Deutsche Schallplatten BerlinGerman Democratic Republic (GDR) / 1990
...But SeriouslyVinyl (LP, Album)
256 919-1Deutsche Schallplatten Berlin
German Democratic Republic (GDR)
1990
But SeriouslyCassette (Album, Unofficial Release)014 / Atlanta Records (7)1990
But SeriouslyCassette (Album, Unofficial Release)
014Atlanta Records (7)
—
1990
...But SeriouslyVinyl (LP, Album)670.9082 / WEABrazil / 1990
...But SeriouslyVinyl (LP, Album)
670.9082WEAWEA
Brazil
1990
...But Seriously50 200-2 / PopronCzechoslovakia / 1992
...But SeriouslyCassette (Album)50 200-4 / PopronCzechoslovakia / 1992
...But SeriouslyCassette (Album)
50 200-4Popron
Czechoslovakia
1992
...But SeriouslyVinyl (LP, Album, Unofficial Release)DRT 1005 / Not On LabelRussia / 1992
...But SeriouslyVinyl (LP, Album, Unofficial Release)
DRT 1005Not On Label
Russia
1992
...But Seriously2292-56984-4 / Warner Music PolandPoland / 1994
...But SeriouslyM256984-2 / WEABrazil / 1996
...But SeriouslyCD (Album, Limited Edition, Reissue, Stereo)WPCR-10245 / WEAJapan / 1999
...But SeriouslyCD (Album, Limited Edition, Reissue, Stereo)
WPCR-10245WEA
Japan
1999
...But SeriouslyCD (Album, Deluxe Edition, Limited Edition, Reissue, Stereo)2292-56984-5 / WEAFrance / 2001
...But SeriouslyCD (Album, Deluxe Edition, Limited Edition, Reissue, Stereo)
2292-56984-5WEA
France
2001
...But SeriouslyCD (Album, Reissue)WPCR 75137 / WEAJapan / 2005
...But SeriouslyCD (Album, Reissue)
WPCR 75137WEAWEA
Japan
2005
...But SeriouslyCD (Album, Reissue)4606085012295 / WEARussia / 2008
...But SeriouslyCD (Album, Reissue)
4606085012295WEAФирма Грамзаписи Никитин
Russia
2008
...But SeriouslyCD (Album, Reissue, Unofficial Release)2292-56984-2 / WEA (2)Russia / 2010
...But SeriouslyCD (Album, Reissue, Unofficial Release)
2292-56984-2WEA (2)
Russia
2010
...But SeriouslyCD (Album, Limited Edition, Numbered, Remastered)AFZ 135 / Audio Fidelity (3)US / 2012
...But SeriouslyCD (Album, Limited Edition, Numbered, Remastered)
AFZ 135Audio Fidelity (3)
US
2012
...But Seriouslynone / Rhino Records (2)2013
...But SeriouslyPCLP 89 / AtlanticEurope / 2016
...But SeriouslyPCLP 89 081227947156 / AtlanticUK / 2016
...But SeriouslyR2 554659 / AtlanticCanada / 2016
...But SeriouslyCD (Album, Reissue)CDPC01 / AtlanticItaly / 2016
...But SeriouslyCD (Album, Reissue)
CDPC01AtlanticWarner Music
Italy
2016
...But SeriouslyCD (Album, Reissue), CD, All Media (Deluxe Edition, Remastered)WPCR-17291 / AtlanticJapan / 2016
...But SeriouslyCD (Album, Reissue), CD, All Media (Deluxe Edition, Remastered)
WPCR-17291Atlantic
Japan
2016
...But SeriouslyCD (Album, Reissue), CD, All Media (Deluxe Edition, Remastered)081227946487 PCCD89 / AtlanticEurope / 2016
...But SeriouslyCD (Album, Reissue), CD, All Media (Deluxe Edition, Remastered)
081227946487 PCCD89Atlantic
Europe
2016
...But SeriouslyFile (AAC, Album, Reissue, Remastered)none / Warner Music GroupWorldwide / 2016
...But SeriouslyFile (AAC, Album, Reissue, Remastered)
noneWarner Music Group
Worldwide
2016
...But SeriouslyVinyl (LP, Album, Limited Edition, Reissue, Remastered)0603497849239 / AtlanticUK / 2019
...But SeriouslyVinyl (LP, Album, Limited Edition, Reissue, Remastered)
0603497849239AtlanticWarner Music Group
UK
2019
...But SeriouslyCassette (Album, Unofficial Release)SX002 / SonaxPoland
...But SeriouslyCassette (Album, Unofficial Release)
SX002Sonax
Poland
—
. . . But SeriouslyCassette (Album, Unofficial Release)ENG. 159 / Sahara OriginalSaudi Arabia
. . . But SeriouslyCassette (Album, Unofficial Release)
ENG. 159Sahara Original
Saudi Arabia
—
...But SeriouslyCassette (Album, Unofficial Release)MM-0184 / Mag MagicPoland
...But SeriouslyCassette (Album, Unofficial Release)
MM-0184Mag Magic
Poland
—
...But SeriouslyCassette (Album, Unofficial Release)062 / Gold HitPoland
...But SeriouslyCassette (Album, Unofficial Release)
062Gold Hit
Poland
—
...But SeriouslyCD (Album, Club Edition, Reissue)A2 82050 / AtlanticCanada
...But SeriouslyCD (Album, Club Edition, Reissue)
A2 82050AtlanticAtlantic
Canada
—
...But SeriouslyCassette (Album, Unofficial Release)EX-085 / ExtonPoland
...But SeriouslyCassette (Album, Unofficial Release)
EX-085Exton
Poland
—
But SeriouslyCassette (Album, Unofficial Release, Stereo)B 013 / BasstonPoland
But SeriouslyCassette (Album, Unofficial Release, Stereo)
B 013Basston
Poland
—
...But SeriouslyCassette (Album, Unofficial Release)WS 0040 / WSPoland
...But SeriouslyCassette (Album, Unofficial Release)
WS 0040WS
Poland
—
...But SeriouslyCD (Album)CDP0172 / Unison (2)Bulgaria
...But SeriouslyCD (Album)
CDP0172Unison (2)Unison (2)
Bulgaria
—
But SeriouslyCassette (Album, Unofficial Release)KDM 0001 / Laser Studio (6)Poland
But SeriouslyCassette (Album, Unofficial Release)
KDM 0001Laser Studio (6)
Poland
—
But SeriouslyCassette (Album, Unofficial Release)010 / Mars (13)Poland
But SeriouslyCassette (Album, Unofficial Release)
010Mars (13)
Poland
—
...But SeriouslyCassette (Album, Unofficial Release)001 / OlimpPoland
...But SeriouslyCassette (Album, Unofficial Release)
001Olimp
Poland
—
...But SeriouslyCassette (Album, Unofficial Release)MT 007 / MercurtonPoland
...But SeriouslyCassette (Album, Unofficial Release)
MT 007Mercurton
Poland
—
...But SeriouslyCassette (Album, Unofficial Release, Stereo)5-1951 / Not On Label (Phil Collins)
...But SeriouslyCassette (Album, Unofficial Release, Stereo)
5-1951Not On Label (Phil Collins)
—
—
...But SeriouslyCassette (Album, Unofficial Release)72 / Takt MusicPoland
...But SeriouslyCassette (Album, Unofficial Release)
72Takt Music
Poland
—
. . . But SeriouslyCassette (Album, Unofficial Release)none / Charlie (4)Japan
. . . But SeriouslyCassette (Album, Unofficial Release)
noneCharlie (4)
Japan
—
...But SeriouslyEN-3288 / Thomsun OriginalUnited Arab Emirates
But SeriouslyCassette (Album, Unofficial Release)MT-102 / Megaton (5)Poland
But SeriouslyCassette (Album, Unofficial Release)
MT-102Megaton (5)
Poland
—
...But SeriouslyCassette (Album, Unofficial Release)RX 035 / Stereo-StylePoland
...But SeriouslyCassette (Album, Unofficial Release)
RX 035Stereo-Style
Poland
—
...But SeriouslyCassette (Album, Unofficial Release)AA-0031 / ARAPoland
...But SeriouslyCassette (Album, Unofficial Release)
AA-0031ARA
Poland
—
But Seriously071 / SawitonPoland
Another Day In ParadiseCassette (Album, Unofficial Release)0055 / BrawoPoland
Another Day In ParadiseCassette (Album, Unofficial Release)
0055Brawo
Poland
—
...But SeriouslyCassette (Album)PCW-516 / PoltonPoland
...But SeriouslyCassette (Album)
PCW-516Polton
Poland
—
...But SeriouslyCassette (Album, Misprint, Unofficial Release, Stereo)S 080 / SteboPoland
...But SeriouslyCassette (Album, Misprint, Unofficial Release, Stereo)
S 080Stebo
Poland
—
But SeriouslyCassette (Album, Unofficial Release)0076 / ElboPoland
But SeriouslyCassette (Album, Unofficial Release)
0076Elbo
Poland
—
...But SeriouslyCassette (Album, Unofficial Release)007 / Digi MusicPoland
...But SeriouslyCassette (Album, Unofficial Release)
007Digi Music
Poland
—
...But SeriouslyCassette (Album, Unofficial Release)none / Studio JJJPoland
...But SeriouslyCassette (Album, Unofficial Release)
noneStudio JJJ
Poland
—
...But SeriouslyCassette (Album, Unofficial Release)A-816 / PMT (2)Thailand
...But SeriouslyCassette (Album, Unofficial Release)
A-816PMT (2)
Thailand
—
...But SeriouslyCassette (Album, Unofficial Release)M019 / Mars Records (5)Poland
...But SeriouslyCassette (Album, Unofficial Release)
M019Mars Records (5)
Poland
—
…But SeriouslyCassette (Album, Unofficial Release)03 - 13602 / BillboardIndonesia
…But SeriouslyCassette (Album, Unofficial Release)
03 - 13602Billboard
Indonesia
—
. . . But SeriouslyCassette (Album, Reissue, Unofficial Release)7 / Jacky (2)Poland
. . . But SeriouslyCassette (Album, Reissue, Unofficial Release)
7Jacky (2)
Poland
—
... But SeriouslyCassette (Unofficial Release, Stereo)KMS 047 / Coda (2)Poland
... But SeriouslyCassette (Unofficial Release, Stereo)
KMS 047Coda (2)
Poland
—
...But SeriouslyCassette (Album, Unofficial Release)AD-031 / AramisPoland
...But SeriouslyCassette (Album, Unofficial Release)
AD-031Aramis
Poland
—
But SeriouslyCassette (Album, Reissue, Unofficial Release)0045 / PhonexPoland
But SeriouslyCassette (Album, Reissue, Unofficial Release)
0045Phonex
Poland
—